Live Betting in Progress

Haybji Bet — From Cricket to Football, Bet at the Best Odds and Win Big

Betting on haybji is more than just placing a wager — it's a complete betting experience. Live matches, pre-match betting, multiple markets, and competitive odds. We've got you covered every step of the way.

Bet Now Log In
🏏 CricketBangladesh vs India1.85
⚽ FootballMan City vs Arsenal2.10
🎾 TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.65
🏀 BasketballLakers vs Celtics1.95
🏏 CricketPakistan vs Australia2.30
⚽ FootballReal Madrid vs Barcelona2.50
🏏 CricketBangladesh vs India1.85
⚽ FootballMan City vs Arsenal2.10
🎾 TennisDjokovic vs Alcaraz1.65
🏀 BasketballLakers vs Celtics1.95
🏏 CricketPakistan vs Australia2.30
⚽ FootballReal Madrid vs Barcelona2.50

What Makes haybji Different?

Online betting in Bangladesh has never been more popular, but not all platforms are built the same. Betting on haybji is a different experience — you get the best odds, the fastest payouts, and the widest range of betting markets available.

Do you only bet on match winners in cricket? At haybji, you can do so much more. Markets like Top Batsman, Leading Wicket-Taker, and Runs in a Specific Over open up far more opportunities to win.

From the Premier League to the Bangladesh Premier League, haybji covers every major tournament with both live and pre-match betting. As the game unfolds, you can adjust your bets based on how things are going — that's what makes live betting so exciting.

Instant Payout

No long waits after a win at haybji. In most cases, your winnings are credited to your account within 24 hours.

Safe & Trusted

Haybji is a fully licensed and encrypted platform. Your personal data and funds are completely secure.

haybji
50+
Sport Type
1000+
Daily Markets
24/7
Live Support
98%
Payout Rate

Which Sport Should You Bet On?

Haybji covers all the popular sports you can bet on. Choose your favorite and get started.

🏏

Cricket

IPL, BPL, World Cup & Test Matches

Most Popular
⚽

Football

Premier League, La Liga & Champions League

Live Betting
🎾

Tennis

Grand Slam & ATP Tournaments

High Odds
🏀

Basketball

NBA, EuroLeague & International Matches

New
🏈

American Football

NFL & College Football Season

Multi-Market
🏒

Hockey

Ice Hockey, Field Hockey & International

In-Play
🎮

E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2 & LoL Tournaments

Trending
🥊

Boxing / MMA

UFC, WWE & World-Class Boxing Events

Special Odds
haybji

Now Live — Live Matches

Bet on live matches at haybji and get the best odds at every moment of the game.

🏏 Cricket · T20 ● Live
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh to Win 1.85
Draw 3.20
India to Win 2.10
⚽ Football · Premier League ● Live
Man City vs Arsenal
Man City 2.05
Draw 3.40
Arsenal 2.80
🎾 Tennis · Wimbledon Coming Soon
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic 1.65
Alcaraz 2.25
🏏 Cricket · ODI Coming Soon
Pakistan vs Australia
Pakistan 2.30
Draw 4.00
Australia 1.75

Bet Types

Haybji offers a wide range of betting markets. Pick the one that best fits your strategy.

Match Winner Bet

The simplest and most popular bet — just pick which team or player will win the match. Available across cricket, football, and all other sports.

Live / In-Play Bet

Place bets live as the match is happening. Odds update every moment, so knowing when to act is the key skill.

Accumulator Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once — if all your selections win, your returns multiply. Higher risk, but higher reward.

Over/Under Bet

Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points will be over or under a set number. Especially popular in cricket over totals.

Player Props Bet

Bet on individual player performance — like who will score the most runs or who will score the first goal.

Outright Bet

Bet on which team will win the entire tournament or season. Ideal for long-term betting strategies.

haybji

How to Bet on haybji

1
Create an Account

Sign up on haybji for free. Just a few details and your account is ready in minutes — no hassle, no complications.

2
Deposit Funds

Deposit easily via mobile banking or net banking. The minimum deposit amount is kept very low.

3
Choose a Sport & Match

Select your preferred sport and match. You can choose either a live or pre-match option.

4
Select Your Market & Odds

Pick your preferred option from the betting market and add it to your bet slip. You can select multiple markets to build an accumulator.

5
Enter your stake and confirm

Enter your stake and confirm your bet. Once the result is in, your winnings are credited directly to your account.

Get Started Now

Betting Market Comparison

Sport Number of Markets Live Bet Best Odds
🏏 Cricket 200+ ● Live 5.00
⚽ Football 300+ ● Live 8.00
🎾 Tennis 80+ ● Live 4.50
🏀 Basketball 150+ ● Live 6.00
🎮 E-Sports 60+ ✓ Coming 7.00
🥊 Boxing 40+ ✓ Selected 10.00
haybji

Betting Tips — Improve Your Chances with the Right Strategy

Keep these tips in mind before placing bets on haybji. The right knowledge combined with patience makes for a much more enjoyable betting experience.

Do Your Research — Don't Bet on a Hunch

Before placing a bet, check the team's recent form, weather conditions, pitch conditions, and head-to-head history. Having this information makes it much easier to make the right call.

Set a budget

Decide in advance how much you'll bet per day or per week, and never exceed that limit. This is the core principle of responsible betting.

Spot Good Odds

Not all odds are equal. haybji consistently offers better odds than other platforms, so taking a moment to compare can make a real difference to your returns over time.

Don't Bet on Emotion

Always backing your favorite team isn't always the smart play. Make decisions based on stats and data, not emotion — sometimes the odds on the opposing side are far more attractive.

Don't Rush After a Loss

Don't try to recover losses by immediately placing a bigger bet. Stay calm and wait for the right opportunity.

Bet anytime from your mobile

Bet from anywhere on haybji's mobile-optimized platform. Full functionality available directly in your browser — no app download needed.

FAQ

Answers to the most frequently asked questions about haybji Bet.

haybji keeps the minimum bet amount very low so both new and experienced bettors can get started with ease. Starting small and gradually building your confidence is the best approach.

Yes, haybji's live betting is fully supported on mobile. You can place live bets directly from the browser on any Android or iOS device. Odds update in real time and bet confirmation is near-instant.

Winnings at haybji are typically credited to your account within 24 hours, after which you can withdraw via mobile banking or bank transfer. The withdrawal process is fully secure and straightforward.

haybji offers special bonus rewards on accumulator bets. Add multiple selections to earn an extra percentage bonus on top of your total winnings — the more selections you add, the bigger the bonus.

Once a bet is confirmed, it generally cannot be cancelled. However, haybji offers a "Cash Out" feature on selected bets, allowing you to take a partial return before the match is over.

The most popular cricket markets on haybji include Match Winner, Top Batsman, Top Bowler, First Over Runs, Innings Total, and Powerplay Runs. Live betting on T20 matches is where the excitement peaks.
🏆

Bet on haybji Today

Thousands of bettors win every day on haybji by betting on their favourite sports. Join the community — register now and enjoy a special offer on your first bet.

Register for free
বাংলা